Top Bar
Bottom Bar

Directory

 

  Administrators
Lori MuellerPrincipal[email protected]
Heidi HudsonAssistant Principal[email protected]
Marsha ParkerAssistant Principal[email protected]
Office Staff
Kelly BowmanSecretary[email protected]
Kimberly LusignanAdmin Secretary/Data Manager[email protected]
Annee VillarealBookkeeper[email protected]
Kris KafelParent Facilitator[email protected]
Christiane MeaneyMedicine Clerk[email protected]
Autistic
Ashley Curry3-5 Autistic[email protected]
Morgan HarperK-5 Multiple Disabilities[email protected]
Sarah LupoK-2 Autistic[email protected]
Kindergarten
Fairlyn BarrosseKindergarten[email protected]
Catherine ChurchillKindergarten[email protected]
Gabrielle DonnaKindergarten[email protected]
Niki FoxxKindergarten[email protected]
Brandy McNeillKindergarten[email protected]
Kim SaalfrankKindergarten[email protected]
Danielle SitzKindergarten[email protected]
Amy TrappKindergarten[email protected]
1st Grade
Sibyl Barksdale1st Grade[email protected]
Lisa Berry1st Grade[email protected]
Tiffany Chojnacki1st grade[email protected]
Macy Creech1st Grade[email protected]
Kristin Flowers1st Grade[email protected]
Nancy Heil1st Grade[email protected]
Lisa Shoe1st Grade[email protected]
Meghann Stoker1st Grade[email protected]
Susan Wonderly1st Grade[email protected]
2nd Grade
Taylor Bryant2nd Grade[email protected]
Joyce Flores2nd Grade[email protected]
Heather Gum2nd Grade[email protected]
Katelyn Lowry2nd Grade[email protected]
Melissa Meier2nd Grade[email protected]
Sarita Palmer2nd Grade[email protected]
Caroline Parker2nd Grade[email protected]
Iliana Rodriguez2nd Grade[email protected]
Ashley Wilson2nd Grade[email protected]
3rd Grade
Sandra Bidoli3rd Grade[email protected]
Stasia Davidson3rd Grade[email protected]
Dana Fausey3rd Grade[email protected]
Nina Godette3rd Grade[email protected]
Jordan Knox3rd Grade[email protected]
Lynne Schiro3rd Grade[email protected]
Princess Swaby3rd Grade[email protected]
4th Grade
Sally Balch4th Grade[email protected]
Ranique Bennett-Williams4th Grade[email protected]
Lynn Dingwell4th Grade[email protected]
Rachel Frye4th Grade[email protected]
Madonna Henry4th Grade[email protected]
Sahara Sharrock4th Grade[email protected]
Amy Wade4th Grade [email protected]
5th Grade
Andrea Allsbrook5th Grade[email protected]
Kristen Blando5th Grade[email protected]
Cherrelle Cauthorn5th Grade[email protected]
Courtney Cordoza5th Grade[email protected]
Sylvania Curtis5th Grade[email protected]
Jessica Gourdine5th Grade[email protected]
Karen Potwin5th Grade[email protected]
Catherine Thompkins5th Grade[email protected]
Teacher Assistants
Karen Baldridgeteacher assistant[email protected]
Cynthia Buieteacher assistant[email protected]
Barbara Connorteacher assistant[email protected]
Tina DiAntonioteacher assistant[email protected]
Treisha Faisonteacher assistant[email protected]
Perry Mosesteacher assistant[email protected]
Karen Keeseeteacher assistant[email protected]
Belinda Listoeteacher assistant[email protected]
Andrea Millerteacher assistant[email protected]
Therese Parsonsteacher assistant[email protected]
Jessica Pattersonteacher assistant[email protected]
Sylvia Rodgersteacher assistant[email protected]
Marti Woolseyteacher assistant[email protected]
Jessica Santiagoteacher assistant[email protected]
 Resource Personnel 
Caroline CapinoArt[email protected]
Mike CianiPhysical Education[email protected]
Sonya CollinsSpeech Pathology Assistant[email protected]
Amy CoxSchool Counselor- 50%[email protected]
Leslie EdgertonAcademically Gifted Consultant[email protected]
Nello FanajSchool Psychologist[email protected]
Lisa GardnerAIG Discovery K-2[email protected]
Linda GoodMusic[email protected]
Laura HananESL[email protected]
Gail HaynerArt[email protected]
Carrie JacocksSpeech/Language Pathologist[email protected]
Darius LeGrearPE[email protected]
Linda LevasaCafeteria Manager910-426-2025
Tammy LinnenOccupational Therapist[email protected]
Kayla LoveSchool Counselor[email protected]
Asya MuhammadExceptional Children[email protected]
Amy MurilloMedia Clerk[email protected]
Kathy PerezMedia Specialist, part time[email protected]
Alison PerryMedia Coordinator[email protected]
Michelle RayOrchestra[email protected]
Renee ReyesRemediation- 50%[email protected]
JoAnn TorresExceptional Children[email protected]
Jason TovarEC Case Teacher[email protected]
Donovan VaughnSchool Social Worker[email protected]
Debra WaddellExceptional Children- SLD[email protected]
Crystal WalkupSchool Nurse[email protected]
Marlene WilliamsBehavior Coach[email protected]
Jonathan WoodPE[email protected]
Dena WronkoInstructional Coach[email protected]
.........................................................................................................................................
Published by Alison Perry on August 22, 2019